Mud Sweat & Gears Rd 3 - 09 April 2017
Elite/Expert Female
Elite/Expert Male
Grand Vet Male
Junior Male
Juvenile Female
Juvenile Male
Open Female
Open Male
Sport Female
Sport Male
Under 12 Boys
Under 12 Girls
Under 9 Boys
Under 9 Girls
Veteran Female
Veteran Male
Youth Female
Youth Male
Elite/Expert Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
6
01:38:00
50
Laura Sampson
Sussed Out / Mondraker UK -
00:15:40
00:16:01
00:16:11
00:16:29
00:16:45
00:16:54
2
6
01:42:39
00:04:39
48
Elvita Branch
-
00:16:14
00:17:01
00:17:03
00:17:24
00:17:27
00:17:30
3
6
01:49:39
00:11:39
409
Jade Mobbs
Wellingborough Cycles -
00:17:02
00:18:03
00:18:02
00:18:19
00:19:01
00:19:12
4
6
01:54:28
00:16:29
49
Donna Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:17:18
00:18:26
00:18:52
00:20:14
00:19:49
00:19:49
Elite/Expert Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
7
01:31:02
188
Richard Jones
Renvale RT -
00:12:33
00:12:36
00:13:01
00:13:13
00:13:12
00:13:12
00:13:14
2
7
01:33:17
00:02:15
534
Paddy Atkinson
-
00:12:36
00:12:55
00:13:20
00:13:31
00:13:43
00:13:34
00:13:37
3
7
01:36:09
00:05:07
184
Andrew Cockburn
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:12:37
00:13:04
00:14:03
00:13:56
00:14:06
00:14:02
00:14:20
4
7
01:40:21
00:09:19
413
Lee Woodcock
HKR XC Team -
00:13:30
00:14:26
00:14:30
00:14:41
00:14:37
00:14:16
00:14:21
5
7
01:40:30
00:09:28
410
Ross Tricker
ViCiOUS VELO -
00:13:09
00:14:04
00:14:12
00:14:23
00:14:40
00:15:01
00:15:01
6
6
01:34:13
1 Lap
185
Chris Harley
HKR XC Team -
00:14:15
00:15:18
00:15:50
00:16:16
00:16:32
00:16:02
7
6
01:45:41
1 Lap
414
Tom Wright
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:16:13
00:17:26
00:18:09
00:17:29
00:19:03
00:17:21
Grand Vet Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
6
01:25:54
469
Jimmy Piper
-
00:13:59
00:14:13
00:14:23
00:14:28
00:14:27
00:14:24
2
6
01:27:22
00:01:28
277
Gary Curtis
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:14:10
00:14:25
00:14:31
00:14:44
00:14:43
00:14:49
3
6
01:27:52
00:01:58
279
Ian Dalton
-
00:14:17
00:14:27
00:14:37
00:14:42
00:14:55
00:14:54
4
6
01:29:39
00:03:45
311
Kurt Minter
-
00:14:09
00:14:56
00:14:54
00:15:09
00:15:14
00:15:17
5
6
01:29:43
00:03:49
338
Paul Watson
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:14:10
00:14:49
00:15:14
00:15:06
00:15:24
00:15:00
6
6
01:29:44
00:03:50
318
Sam Phillips
WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip -
00:14:42
00:14:36
00:14:54
00:15:24
00:15:11
00:14:57
7
6
01:30:09
00:04:15
323
Mark Wingar
Gipping Race Team ( GRT ) -
00:14:09
00:14:24
00:14:33
00:14:56
00:15:45
00:16:22
8
6
01:31:29
00:05:35
288
Nick Laing
-
00:14:44
00:15:03
00:15:22
00:15:30
00:15:15
00:15:35
9
6
01:32:31
00:06:37
275
Paul Champness
-
00:14:21
00:15:09
00:15:28
00:15:28
00:15:33
00:16:32
10
6
01:33:50
00:07:56
335
Patrick Stokes
-
00:14:38
00:15:34
00:15:43
00:15:56
00:15:56
00:16:03
11
6
01:34:30
00:08:36
462
Clive Harrison
Ford Cycling Club -
00:15:13
00:15:24
00:16:09
00:15:53
00:15:55
00:15:56
11
6
01:34:30
00:08:36
272
Paul Barrow
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:15:00
00:15:59
00:15:52
00:15:58
00:16:17
00:15:24
13
6
01:35:24
00:09:30
316
Philip Peacock
Ely & District CC -
00:15:06
00:15:41
00:16:04
00:15:53
00:16:22
00:16:18
14
6
01:37:19
00:11:25
285
Nigel Herrod
-
00:15:16
00:15:43
00:16:30
00:16:34
00:16:30
00:16:46
15
6
01:38:38
00:12:44
283
Mark Goulsbra
-
00:15:22
00:16:30
00:16:28
00:16:34
00:16:58
00:16:46
16
6
01:40:23
00:14:29
337
Andrew Ward
-
00:15:43
00:16:28
00:16:38
00:16:45
00:17:11
00:17:38
17
6
01:41:37
00:15:43
320
Stephen Blackmore
Team Darenth -
00:16:08
00:16:08
00:16:29
00:16:45
00:16:50
00:19:17
18
6
01:41:42
00:15:48
535
Steve Foster
-
00:15:49
00:16:31
00:17:06
00:17:28
00:17:34
00:17:14
19
6
01:43:48
00:17:55
282
Peter Golding
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:15:34
00:16:06
00:16:55
00:16:54
00:18:00
00:20:18
20
6
01:43:49
00:17:56
526
Mike Lawrence
HKR XC Team -
00:15:39
00:16:57
00:17:11
00:17:10
00:17:53
00:18:59
21
5
01:25:11
1 Lap
472
Dennis Dix
-
00:16:09
00:17:05
00:17:14
00:17:20
00:17:23
22
5
01:25:12
1 Lap
322
Tony Wilkins
Wolsey RC -
00:15:58
00:17:00
00:17:10
00:17:38
00:17:26
23
5
01:25:19
1 Lap
465
Paul Mockett
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:16:31
00:16:52
00:17:05
00:17:17
00:17:34
24
5
01:27:10
1 Lap
525
David Fraser
-
00:16:24
00:16:51
00:17:28
00:18:00
00:18:27
25
5
01:27:39
1 Lap
273
Peter Barton
Chelmer CC -
00:16:04
00:16:42
00:17:37
00:17:56
00:19:20
26
5
01:28:19
1 Lap
527
Martin Spence
-
00:16:36
00:17:45
00:18:09
00:18:26
00:17:23
27
5
01:29:00
1 Lap
284
Paul Harbinson
-
00:16:02
00:17:25
00:19:00
00:18:25
00:18:08
28
5
01:29:08
1 Lap
274
Mark Bilner
-
00:16:16
00:17:06
00:18:17
00:19:09
00:18:20
29
5
01:30:19
1 Lap
289
Mark Barton
-
00:16:49
00:18:26
00:18:34
00:18:25
00:18:05
30
5
01:30:27
1 Lap
330
David Dickson
-
00:16:30
00:17:42
00:18:48
00:18:35
00:18:52
31
5
01:30:38
1 Lap
528
Guy Wightman
-
00:16:54
00:17:19
00:17:58
00:18:31
00:19:56
32
5
01:31:30
1 Lap
304
Harry Board
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:17:01
00:18:49
00:19:13
00:18:33
00:17:54
33
5
01:33:21
1 Lap
324
Tony Wood
-
00:17:32
00:17:59
00:18:56
00:19:08
00:19:46
34
5
01:34:30
1 Lap
325
Shaun Woodley
-
00:17:22
00:18:34
00:18:57
00:19:42
00:19:55
35
5
01:37:58
1 Lap
312
Gary Morgans
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:18:31
00:19:49
00:19:40
00:19:45
00:20:13
36
5
01:40:49
1 Lap
333
Murray Spencer
CC Bexley -
00:19:14
00:19:53
00:19:59
00:20:25
00:21:18
37
5
01:41:18
1 Lap
468
Paul Noy
-
00:18:02
00:19:42
00:21:43
00:21:36
00:20:15
38
5
01:42:25
1 Lap
286
Tom Imrie
-
00:18:44
00:20:09
00:20:17
00:21:18
00:21:57
39
4
01:27:16
2 Laps
466
Gary Byford
-
00:20:06
00:21:52
00:22:49
00:22:29
40
4
01:32:40
2 Laps
287
Jon Keefe
St Neots CC -
00:19:31
00:21:14
00:25:25
00:26:30
41
3
01:41:46
3 Laps
290
Robert Lee
-
00:29:28
00:35:23
00:36:55
42
2
00:44:12
4 Laps
533
Nigel Boardman
-
00:20:37
00:23:35
Junior Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
5
01:12:27
22
Jake Darragh
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:14:08
00:14:15
00:14:44
00:14:29
00:14:50
2
5
01:13:19
00:00:52
201
James Pickering
-
00:13:52
00:14:31
00:14:51
00:15:09
00:14:56
3
5
01:15:06
00:02:39
23
Robert Staines
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:51
00:14:33
00:14:55
00:15:39
00:16:08
4
5
01:17:59
00:05:32
202
Troy Wingar
Gipping Race Team ( GRT ) -
00:14:11
00:15:53
00:15:55
00:15:49
00:16:11
5
5
01:20:07
00:07:40
292
George Crocombe
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:14:41
00:16:18
00:16:19
00:16:35
00:16:14
6
2
00:42:58
3 Laps
510
Max Holgate
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:15:57
00:27:01
Juvenile Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
4
01:08:53
73
Charlotte-Louise McGreevy
WXC World Racing -
00:15:52
00:17:03
00:17:49
00:18:09
2
4
01:15:33
00:06:40
70
Eleanor Bolton
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:18:00
00:18:43
00:19:31
00:19:19
3
4
01:19:52
00:10:59
71
Sapphire Curtis
St Ives CC -
00:18:06
00:19:54
00:20:33
00:21:19
4
4
01:20:11
00:11:18
72
Martha Lebentz
-
00:19:01
00:19:16
00:20:46
00:21:08
5
3
01:04:38
1 Lap
117
Jodie Taylor
Team Terminator -
00:20:08
00:21:41
00:22:49
6
1
00:18:48
3 Laps
74
Beatrice Pauley
St Ives CC -
00:18:48
Juvenile Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
5
02:12:53
366
Fynn Hunter-Metcalfe
-
00:16:27
00:17:10
00:16:51
00:17:36
01:04:49
2
4
01:01:38
1 Lap
112
Joe Kiely
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:14:36
00:14:45
00:15:36
00:16:41
3
4
01:01:54
1 Lap
101
Alex Dale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:14:44
00:15:30
00:16:13
00:15:27
4
4
01:08:06
1 Lap
115
Caelan Miller
Barking & Dagenham CC -
00:16:27
00:17:04
00:16:58
00:17:37
5
4
01:09:32
1 Lap
118
Dean Sampson
Sussed Out / Mondraker UK -
00:16:26
00:17:04
00:17:59
00:18:03
6
4
01:11:02
1 Lap
98
Josh Bowyer
-
00:16:27
00:17:31
00:18:22
00:18:42
7
4
01:12:37
1 Lap
110
Daniel Hall
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:17:20
00:18:30
00:18:24
00:18:23
8
4
01:14:48
1 Lap
97
Jensen Barraclough
-
00:17:37
00:20:00
00:18:48
00:18:23
9
4
01:17:38
1 Lap
106
Max Falkner
-
00:18:33
00:20:09
00:19:51
00:19:05
10
4
01:18:21
1 Lap
99
Oliver Brinkley
-
00:18:15
00:19:50
00:19:53
00:20:23
11
4
01:19:53
1 Lap
105
Jack Emerson
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:17:20
00:19:31
00:21:08
00:21:54
12
3
00:59:44
2 Laps
345
Oliver Wellsted
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:18:40
00:20:02
00:21:02
13
3
01:00:08
2 Laps
96
Thomas Ayers
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:18:57
00:20:29
00:20:42
14
3
01:00:11
2 Laps
109
Oliver Griggs
Hub Vélo -
00:19:02
00:20:24
00:20:45
15
3
01:02:33
2 Laps
113
Jack Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:18:58
00:20:51
00:22:44
16
3
01:04:37
2 Laps
365
Daniel Flockhart
-
00:20:28
00:21:26
00:22:43
17
3
01:08:09
2 Laps
114
Ben Lowe
-
00:19:30
00:23:21
00:25:18
18
3
01:08:29
2 Laps
362
Joshua Morris
-
00:22:03
00:23:59
00:22:27
19
3
01:12:50
2 Laps
116
Harry Parker
-
00:22:24
00:25:45
00:24:41
Open Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
3
00:59:10
379
Louise Foley
Cambridge CC -
00:19:20
00:19:39
00:20:11
2
3
01:05:31
00:06:21
76
Emma Pell
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:20:21
00:21:47
00:23:23
3
3
01:12:16
00:13:06
402
Meirion Miller
-
00:23:42
00:24:21
00:24:13
4
3
01:16:57
00:17:47
405
Yvonne Penfold
-
00:23:40
00:26:06
00:27:11
5
3
01:24:40
00:25:30
385
Kate Grantham
-
00:28:16
00:27:49
00:28:35
6
3
01:30:09
00:30:59
307
Jane Brockman
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:27:47
00:30:13
00:32:09
Open Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
5
02:10:46
157
Richard Miller
-
00:17:56
00:18:58
00:19:40
00:19:29
00:54:43
2
4
01:01:18
1 Lap
135
Steve Duffy
- Stow Fist
00:15:01
00:15:32
00:15:42
00:15:03
3
4
01:01:45
1 Lap
301
Mark Darley
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:15:01
00:15:33
00:15:42
00:15:29
4
4
01:04:21
1 Lap
473
Jason Bye
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:15:39
00:16:19
00:16:24
00:15:59
5
4
01:04:37
1 Lap
165
Ben Reidy
-
00:15:20
00:16:17
00:16:28
00:16:32
6
4
01:05:24
1 Lap
144
Linley Gales
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:15:38
00:16:40
00:16:25
00:16:41
7
4
01:05:39
1 Lap
504
Steven Waitt
Army Cycling Union -
00:16:02
00:16:31
00:16:52
00:16:14
8
4
01:06:01
1 Lap
502
Mark Tillett
- Stow Fist
00:17:05
00:16:09
00:16:30
00:16:17
9
4
01:06:21
1 Lap
134
James Dick
-
00:15:48
00:16:43
00:16:54
00:16:56
10
4
01:06:22
1 Lap
179
Paul Warner
- Team Darenth
00:16:06
00:16:46
00:16:47
00:16:43
11
4
01:06:27
1 Lap
138
Leo Falkner
St Ives CC -
00:16:03
00:16:58
00:16:57
00:16:29
12
4
01:06:38
1 Lap
505
Benjamin Watts
-
00:16:37
00:16:36
00:16:42
00:16:43
12
4
01:06:38
1 Lap
506
Adam White
-
00:17:27
00:16:28
00:16:55
00:15:48
14
4
01:06:55
1 Lap
490
Christopher Hardwick
TROG -
00:16:38
00:16:36
00:16:47
00:16:54
15
4
01:07:08
1 Lap
495
Matthew Mantle
Mildenhall CC -
00:17:43
00:16:14
00:16:56
00:16:15
16
4
01:07:34
1 Lap
151
Andy Laflin
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:16:32
00:16:57
00:17:07
00:16:58
17
4
01:07:40
1 Lap
496
Richard Matthews
-
00:16:42
00:16:48
00:17:29
00:16:41
18
4
01:07:47
1 Lap
492
Paul Hayward
Velo Club Baracchi -
00:16:40
00:16:35
00:17:12
00:17:20
19
4
01:07:59
1 Lap
158
Michael Millham
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:16:37
00:17:24
00:16:59
00:16:59
20
4
01:08:14
1 Lap
128
Leon Cole
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:16:04
00:17:13
00:17:23
00:17:34
21
4
01:08:38
1 Lap
170
Michael Scott
-
00:16:04
00:17:11
00:17:40
00:17:43
22
4
01:08:43
1 Lap
172
Martin Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:17:06
00:17:00
00:17:14
00:17:23
23
4
01:09:11
1 Lap
146
Tony Green
Boxford Bike Club -
00:16:32
00:16:58
00:17:25
00:18:16
24
4
01:09:36
1 Lap
137
Chris English
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:16:44
00:17:21
00:17:39
00:17:52
25
4
01:09:39
1 Lap
125
Daniel Burgess
Iceni Velo -
00:16:33
00:17:22
00:17:50
00:17:54
26
4
01:09:56
1 Lap
487
Robert Chenery
- Ipswich Jaffa RC
00:17:42
00:16:57
00:17:32
00:17:45
27
4
01:09:57
1 Lap
162
Mark Oxenham
-
00:16:38
00:17:35
00:18:06
00:17:38
28
4
01:10:14
1 Lap
500
David Sweeting
Diss & District CC -
00:18:14
00:17:19
00:17:30
00:17:11
29
4
01:10:21
1 Lap
529
James Rethman
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:17:57
00:17:02
00:17:26
00:17:56
30
4
01:10:22
1 Lap
382
Mike Dopson
Godric CC -
00:17:18
00:17:26
00:17:42
00:17:56
31
4
01:10:27
1 Lap
508
David Woods
TROG -
00:16:51
00:17:42
00:18:16
00:17:38
32
4
01:10:29
1 Lap
167
David Robb
Mildenhall CC -
00:17:05
00:17:45
00:18:14
00:17:25
33
4
01:10:33
1 Lap
503
Simon Toplis
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:17:57
00:17:02
00:18:05
00:17:29
34
4
01:10:38
1 Lap
407
Andy Taylor
-
00:17:36
00:17:36
00:17:52
00:17:34
35
4
01:10:43
1 Lap
182
Matthew Young
-
00:17:42
00:17:52
00:17:46
00:17:23
36
4
01:10:52
1 Lap
403
Nick Salter
-
00:18:05
00:17:38
00:17:39
00:17:30
37
4
01:11:07
1 Lap
122
Nick Bowyer
-
00:16:57
00:17:44
00:18:23
00:18:03
38
4
01:11:19
1 Lap
491
Daniel Hayman
Cambridge CC -
00:18:02
00:18:01
00:17:27
00:17:49
39
4
01:11:26
1 Lap
124
Peter Buchkov
-
00:17:04
00:17:39
00:18:18
00:18:25
40
4
01:12:40
1 Lap
408
Kingsley Towler
-
00:17:49
00:17:37
00:18:21
00:18:53
41
4
01:13:07
1 Lap
474
Nick Parker
-
00:17:56
00:17:54
00:18:34
00:18:43
42
4
01:13:24
1 Lap
373
Andrew Bird
-
00:18:23
00:18:21
00:18:15
00:18:25
43
4
01:13:40
1 Lap
399
Samuel Poole
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:18:11
00:18:21
00:18:25
00:18:43
44
4
01:13:47
1 Lap
160
Colin Newstead
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:18:35
00:18:20
00:18:30
00:18:22
45
4
01:14:24
1 Lap
147
Stuart Higham
-
00:17:04
00:18:57
00:19:23
00:19:00
46
4
01:14:56
1 Lap
497
Paul Morris
-
00:18:19
00:18:39
00:19:12
00:18:46
47
4
01:15:06
1 Lap
493
Mark Hollingworth
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:18:12
00:18:42
00:18:57
00:19:15
48
4
01:16:37
1 Lap
507
Andrew Woods
TROG -
00:18:31
00:19:18
00:19:10
00:19:38
49
4
01:17:50
1 Lap
377
Stephen Cole
-
00:18:05
00:19:34
00:20:00
00:20:11
50
4
01:18:00
1 Lap
142
Gary Fleet
-
00:18:01
00:19:57
00:19:52
00:20:10
51
4
01:19:15
1 Lap
488
Alan French
Velo Schils - Interbike RT -
00:18:53
00:19:43
00:20:19
00:20:20
52
4
01:19:49
1 Lap
400
Peter Robinson
-
00:19:22
00:19:41
00:20:01
00:20:45
53
4
01:19:57
1 Lap
486
Duncan Chenery
- Ipswich Jaffa RC
00:19:22
00:20:08
00:20:13
00:20:14
54
4
01:21:22
1 Lap
530
Chester Jones
-
00:20:16
00:20:14
00:20:12
00:20:40
55
4
01:21:47
1 Lap
123
Dale Brinkley
-
00:19:04
00:21:01
00:20:58
00:20:44
56
4
01:21:59
1 Lap
153
Mark Levett
-
00:19:17
00:20:19
00:20:50
00:21:33
56
4
01:21:59
1 Lap
173
Colin Stevenson
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:20:01
00:20:26
00:20:43
00:20:49
58
4
01:22:24
1 Lap
121
Ian Barraclough
- Team Hydrol
00:19:49
00:20:07
00:20:59
00:21:29
59
4
01:22:42
1 Lap
171
Paul Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:18:01
00:21:01
00:22:22
00:21:18
60
4
02:10:51
1 Lap
380
Michael Curtis
St Ives CC -
00:21:57
00:23:19
00:22:19
01:03:16
61
3
00:46:59
2 Laps
159
Matthew Morgan
Superior Bikes UK -
00:14:16
00:14:58
00:17:45
62
3
00:52:15
2 Laps
164
Peter Phillips
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:16:10
00:17:30
00:18:35
63
3
00:53:57
2 Laps
152
John Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:17:05
00:17:40
00:19:12
64
3
01:02:34
2 Laps
386
Will Garrod
-
00:20:08
00:20:34
00:21:52
65
3
01:03:04
2 Laps
489
Oliver Grantham
Norfolk Cycling Academy -
00:19:29
00:21:57
00:21:38
66
3
01:03:26
2 Laps
501
Nathan Taylor
-
00:20:07
00:21:35
00:21:44
67
3
01:04:38
2 Laps
155
Paul Mackintosh
-
00:20:22
00:21:24
00:22:52
68
3
01:04:49
2 Laps
494
Andrew Hutchinson
Walden Velo -
00:21:03
00:20:43
00:23:03
69
3
01:06:46
2 Laps
499
Joe Steel
-
00:20:55
00:22:15
00:23:36
70
3
01:08:56
2 Laps
161
Kevin Ollett
Colchester Clunkers -
00:21:48
00:23:18
00:23:50
71
3
01:10:41
2 Laps
498
Roger Seals
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:22:09
00:24:01
00:24:31
72
3
01:13:54
2 Laps
376
Kevin Carter
-
00:23:11
00:24:33
00:26:10
73
2
00:46:33
3 Laps
485
Stuart Bathgate
-
00:22:27
00:24:06
74
2
00:48:31
3 Laps
168
Stephen Saunders
Bike Bible CC -
00:23:39
00:24:52
75
2
01:04:38
3 Laps
140
Paul Fisher
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:29:20
00:35:18
76
1
00:16:01
4 Laps
666
Will Kearse
Sussed Out Suspension -
00:16:01
77
1
00:22:41
4 Laps
145
Gerard Gibson
-
00:22:41
Sport Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
5
01:24:56
352
Alison Hogg
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:16:22
00:16:56
00:17:28
00:17:02
00:17:08
2
5
01:30:55
00:05:59
52
Jodie Cole
Epic Orange -
00:17:39
00:18:30
00:18:22
00:18:06
00:18:18
3
5
01:34:01
00:09:05
355
Katie Scotter
Iceni Velo -
00:17:35
00:18:44
00:19:14
00:19:04
00:19:24
4
5
01:37:08
00:12:12
416
Emma Bond
HKR XC Team -
00:18:20
00:19:39
00:19:35
00:19:46
00:19:48
5
5
01:37:22
00:12:26
53
Alison Goss
-
00:18:43
00:19:23
00:20:19
00:19:53
00:19:04
6
5
01:37:35
00:12:39
217
Erica Auger
Epic Orange -
00:18:39
00:19:37
00:19:52
00:20:05
00:19:22
7
5
01:40:34
00:15:38
351
Sara Flatt
- Push Sport
00:18:42
00:19:30
00:20:00
00:21:11
00:21:11
8
5
01:43:30
00:18:34
353
Francesca Rust
Ely & District CC -
00:19:05
00:19:40
00:22:54
00:20:32
00:21:19
9
4
01:32:44
1 Lap
420
Jessica Jordon-White
-
00:21:05
00:23:13
00:23:47
00:24:39
Sport Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
6
01:24:55
212
Matt Ellis
Epic Orange -
00:13:34
00:14:14
00:14:19
00:14:15
00:14:09
00:14:24
2
6
01:25:35
00:00:40
210
Mathew Eley
-
00:13:28
00:14:01
00:14:23
00:14:24
00:14:23
00:14:56
3
6
01:27:19
00:02:24
515
Paul Upton
-
00:14:01
00:14:21
00:14:41
00:14:32
00:14:52
00:14:52
4
6
01:27:38
00:02:43
232
Stuart Weatherley
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:13:28
00:14:12
00:14:36
00:15:02
00:15:03
00:15:17
5
6
01:28:30
00:03:35
512
Zac Herrod
-
00:14:04
00:14:32
00:14:46
00:15:06
00:14:53
00:15:09
6
6
01:29:31
00:04:36
514
Andrew Snowball
VC Londres -
00:14:17
00:14:41
00:14:52
00:15:19
00:15:10
00:15:12
7
6
01:30:17
00:05:22
214
Leon Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:14:21
00:15:07
00:15:08
00:15:15
00:15:32
00:14:54
7
6
01:30:17
00:05:22
203
Michael Auger
-
00:14:26
00:14:58
00:15:08
00:15:13
00:15:20
00:15:12
9
6
01:32:22
00:07:27
430
Richard Sherman
-
00:14:55
00:15:23
00:15:10
00:15:32
00:15:40
00:15:42
10
6
01:32:23
00:07:28
206
James Buckingham
Team LCUK -
00:14:16
00:15:21
00:15:27
00:15:38
00:15:58
00:15:43
10
6
01:32:23
00:07:28
419
Ben Cavers
-
00:14:21
00:14:49
00:15:25
00:15:33
00:16:18
00:15:57
12
6
01:33:47
00:08:52
207
Neil Catling
Team LCUK -
00:14:42
00:15:14
00:15:34
00:15:47
00:16:23
00:16:07
13
6
01:35:27
00:10:32
205
Luke Barton
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:15:02
00:15:51
00:16:07
00:15:59
00:16:25
00:16:03
14
6
01:36:02
00:11:07
432
Matthew Day
TPH Racing -
00:14:37
00:15:24
00:15:49
00:16:16
00:16:51
00:17:05
15
6
01:36:58
00:12:03
227
Matthew Skeats
Mildenhall CC -
00:14:38
00:16:31
00:16:19
00:16:19
00:16:33
00:16:38
16
6
01:38:26
00:13:31
429
Duncan Ryan
-
00:14:49
00:15:58
00:16:12
00:17:08
00:17:05
00:17:14
17
5
01:27:53
1 Lap
433
Jon Vogel
-
00:16:30
00:17:57
00:18:01
00:18:00
00:17:25
18
5
01:28:06
1 Lap
513
Ryan Skeats
-
00:16:16
00:17:43
00:18:14
00:17:59
00:17:54
19
5
01:31:09
1 Lap
204
Steve Banham
-
00:16:27
00:17:43
00:18:31
00:18:52
00:19:36
20
5
01:33:25
1 Lap
418
Mikie Burrell
-
00:17:47
00:17:27
00:18:52
00:19:12
00:20:07
21
4
01:04:16
2 Laps
511
Lewis Good
Team LCUK -
00:16:01
00:17:20
00:18:16
00:12:39
22
4
01:05:12
2 Laps
421
Wayne Barber
Strada-Sport -
00:15:24
00:16:19
00:16:25
00:17:04
23
4
01:10:54
2 Laps
406
Daniel Sutton
-
00:17:11
00:18:15
00:17:42
00:17:46
24
4
01:29:00
2 Laps
211
Rob Elliott
-
00:19:16
00:21:31
00:26:59
00:21:14
25
2
00:35:35
4 Laps
434
Robbie Wilkins
-
00:16:31
00:19:04
26
2
00:45:26
4 Laps
231
Matt Traynar
-
00:22:09
00:23:17
27
1
00:19:29
5 Laps
423
Craig Horn
-
00:19:29
Under 12 Boys
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
4
00:20:11
20
Alfie Amey
Team Darenth -
00:04:42
00:05:04
00:05:11
00:05:14
2
4
00:20:56
00:00:45
19
Oscar Amey
Team Darenth -
00:04:50
00:05:18
00:05:37
00:05:11
3
4
00:20:57
00:00:46
34
Max Rethman
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:04:54
00:05:13
00:05:38
00:05:12
4
4
00:20:58
00:00:47
6
Ralf Falkner
-
00:04:50
00:05:17
00:05:37
00:05:14
5
4
00:21:18
00:01:07
29
Samuel Leslie
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:04:59
00:05:15
00:05:34
00:05:30
6
4
00:22:05
00:01:54
26
Alex Cutmore
TPH Racing -
00:05:09
00:05:32
00:05:43
00:05:41
7
4
00:22:06
00:01:55
296
Daniel Cavalla
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:05:12
00:05:32
00:05:44
00:05:38
8
4
00:22:26
00:02:15
36
Alex Stanford
-
00:05:09
00:05:33
00:05:45
00:05:59
9
4
00:22:35
00:02:24
25
Edward Cole
Iceni Velo -
00:04:59
00:05:59
00:05:57
00:05:40
10
4
00:22:41
00:02:30
21
William Barraclough
-
00:05:17
00:05:56
00:05:50
00:05:38
11
4
00:24:13
00:04:02
32
Dominic Pauley
St Ives CC -
00:05:34
00:06:02
00:06:15
00:06:22
12
4
00:24:18
00:04:07
12
Alex Nunn
-
00:05:34
00:06:14
00:06:20
00:06:10
13
4
00:24:41
00:04:30
31
Jude Mcgreevy
Team Darenth -
00:06:08
00:06:04
00:06:19
00:06:10
14
4
00:24:59
00:04:48
40
Bradley Taylor
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:05:42
00:06:20
00:06:39
00:06:18
15
4
00:25:21
00:05:10
33
Joseph Prashner
-
00:05:50
00:06:39
00:06:33
00:06:19
16
4
00:25:28
00:05:17
3
Olly Chaplin
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:05:54
00:06:20
00:06:44
00:06:30
17
4
00:26:33
00:06:22
482
Francis Robb
Mildenhall CC -
00:06:06
00:06:24
00:06:53
00:07:10
18
4
00:27:58
00:07:47
16
Oliver Skyrme
-
00:06:03
00:07:08
00:06:59
00:07:48
19
3
00:22:31
1 Lap
15
Stanley Salter
-
00:06:59
00:07:30
00:08:02
20
3
00:23:54
1 Lap
347
Jacob Wood
St Ives CC -
00:07:05
00:07:48
00:09:01
21
3
00:24:40
1 Lap
14
Kian Robinson
-
00:07:31
00:08:43
00:08:25
22
3
00:25:05
1 Lap
24
Oli Lawrence
-
00:07:38
00:08:06
00:09:21
23
3
00:25:38
1 Lap
7
Charlie Fleet
-
00:07:27
00:08:20
00:09:51
24
2
00:18:19
2 Laps
4
Stanley Eden
-
00:07:19
00:11:00
Under 12 Girls
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
4
00:24:46
43
Abigail Miller
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:05:57
00:06:40
00:06:06
00:06:03
2
3
00:21:23
1 Lap
45
Chloe Ollett
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:06:18
00:07:40
00:07:25
3
3
00:21:49
1 Lap
481
Daisy Grantham
Norfolk Cycling Academy -
00:06:36
00:07:34
00:07:39
4
3
00:22:22
1 Lap
41
Orla Kenna
St Ives CC -
00:06:32
00:07:59
00:07:51
5
3
00:22:31
1 Lap
46
Hannah Phillips
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:07:13
00:07:43
00:07:35
6
3
00:23:10
1 Lap
327
Lizzie Wellsted
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:07:42
00:07:54
00:07:34
7
3
00:23:34
1 Lap
44
Emily Miller
-
00:07:25
00:08:08
00:08:01
8
3
00:24:34
1 Lap
349
Mollie Hunter-Metcalfe
-
00:07:33
00:08:28
00:08:33
9
3
00:25:56
1 Lap
5
Daisy Emerson
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:07:33
00:09:11
00:09:12
10
3
00:31:55
1 Lap
348
Lily Gibson
-
00:08:42
00:10:45
00:12:28
Under 9 Boys
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
3
00:09:06
922
Corey Huckstep
-
00:03:01
00:02:59
00:03:05
2
3
00:09:22
00:00:16
913
Tommy Dickson
-
00:03:04
00:03:07
00:03:10
3
3
00:09:47
00:00:41
936
Alex Spraggons
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:03:12
00:03:19
00:03:16
4
3
00:10:02
00:00:56
901
Austin Ainsworth
-
00:03:19
00:03:21
00:03:21
5
3
00:10:22
00:01:16
924
Ethan Leslie
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:03:18
00:03:33
00:03:30
6
3
00:10:54
00:01:48
916
Henry Elliott
-
00:03:40
00:03:38
00:03:35
7
3
00:10:56
00:01:49
912
Nathan Devaux
-
00:03:42
00:03:35
00:03:38
8
3
00:10:58
00:01:52
935
William Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:03:47
00:03:36
00:03:34
9
3
00:10:59
00:01:53
920
Nathan Gunnell
-
00:03:22
00:03:52
00:03:44
10
3
00:11:18
00:02:12
937
Joseph Stanford
-
00:03:37
00:03:44
00:03:56
11
3
00:11:42
00:02:36
910
George Collins
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:04:03
00:03:54
00:03:45
12
3
00:12:04
00:02:58
957
Ranulph Tillett
-
00:04:06
00:03:57
00:04:00
13
3
00:12:10
00:03:04
953
Lochlan Dyer
-
00:04:01
00:04:13
00:03:56
14
3
00:12:12
00:03:06
926
William Lowe
-
00:03:59
00:04:05
00:04:07
15
3
00:12:35
00:03:29
911
Ruben Devaux
-
00:04:04
00:04:08
00:04:22
16
3
00:13:00
00:03:54
917
Alfie Garrod
-
00:04:15
00:04:19
00:04:26
17
3
00:13:48
00:04:41
905
Logan Ayers
-
00:04:31
00:04:33
00:04:44
18
2
00:08:36
1 Lap
954
Alex Fernandez
-
00:04:14
00:04:21
19
2
00:09:12
1 Lap
958
Henry Toplis
-
00:04:29
00:04:42
20
2
00:09:33
1 Lap
907
Leo Bolton
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:05:03
00:04:30
21
2
00:10:45
1 Lap
903
Harry Alexander
-
00:05:14
00:05:30
22
2
00:10:47
1 Lap
946
Alexander Klemp
-
00:05:24
00:05:22
23
2
00:11:06
1 Lap
908
Alfie Bramley
-
00:05:34
00:05:32
Under 9 Girls
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
4
00:43:35
2
Matilda Challinor
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:10:49
00:15:15
00:08:40
00:08:51
2
3
00:11:23
1 Lap
949
Bella Taylor
-
00:03:37
00:03:47
00:03:57
3
3
00:13:00
1 Lap
918
Bethany Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:03:52
00:04:33
00:04:35
4
3
00:13:34
1 Lap
929
Ruby Odell
St Ives CC -
00:04:21
00:04:35
00:04:38
5
3
00:13:38
1 Lap
902
Eva Ainsworth
-
00:04:15
00:04:48
00:04:34
6
3
00:14:18
1 Lap
959
Cora Wood
St Ives CC -
00:04:27
00:04:51
00:05:00
7
3
00:15:05
1 Lap
919
Isabelle Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:04:42
00:05:22
00:05:00
8
2
00:10:23
2 Laps
945
Erin Kiely
-
00:05:11
00:05:12
9
2
00:10:25
2 Laps
944
Tess Bonnett
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:04:57
00:05:28
10
2
00:10:46
2 Laps
930
Phoebe Ollett
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:05:09
00:05:36
11
2
00:11:25
2 Laps
934
Ellie Robinson
-
00:05:21
00:06:04
12
1
00:11:28
3 Laps
938
Abby Stevenson
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:11:28
Veteran Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
5
01:24:26
60
Melanie Paddington
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:16:18
00:16:35
00:16:56
00:17:11
00:17:26
2
5
01:31:37
00:07:11
54
Anita Ward
Gipping Race Team ( GRT ) -
00:17:20
00:17:56
00:19:39
00:18:57
00:17:45
3
5
01:31:41
00:07:15
439
Sue McIntyre
Walden Velo -
00:18:00
00:18:37
00:18:37
00:18:29
00:17:58
4
5
01:39:00
00:14:34
59
Joanne Newstead
XRT - Elmy Cycles -
00:18:22
00:18:56
00:19:43
00:20:38
00:21:21
5
5
01:40:34
00:16:08
55
Amy Cole
Iceni Velo -
00:19:16
00:20:12
00:20:27
00:21:03
00:19:36
6
5
01:43:44
00:19:18
56
Giselle Devlin
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:18:58
00:20:14
00:21:02
00:21:08
00:22:22
Veteran Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
6
01:23:29
449
Dan Howe
Wolsey RC -
00:13:16
00:13:43
00:14:03
00:14:07
00:13:58
00:14:22
2
6
01:23:54
00:00:25
446
Shaun Aldous
Renvale RT -
00:13:31
00:13:58
00:13:46
00:14:00
00:14:16
00:14:23
3
6
01:25:42
00:02:13
235
Nicholas Ainsworth
-
00:13:22
00:14:06
00:14:23
00:14:14
00:14:42
00:14:55
4
6
01:27:47
00:04:18
240
Keith Clarke
-
00:14:13
00:14:34
00:14:34
00:14:39
00:14:53
00:14:54
5
6
01:28:03
00:04:34
247
Craig Gunnell
-
00:13:52
00:14:47
00:14:42
00:15:06
00:14:50
00:14:46
6
6
01:28:09
00:04:40
246
Paul Groombridge
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:13:18
00:14:00
00:14:29
00:15:23
00:15:40
00:15:19
7
6
01:28:30
00:05:01
518
Ben Findlay
-
00:14:16
00:14:47
00:14:56
00:14:56
00:14:54
00:14:41
8
6
01:28:34
00:05:05
454
James Murphy
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:14:16
00:14:35
00:14:33
00:14:48
00:15:05
00:15:17
9
6
01:28:56
00:05:27
260
Jason Nunn
HKR XC Team -
00:14:22
00:14:41
00:14:56
00:14:51
00:14:59
00:15:07
10
6
01:29:39
00:06:10
261
Clement Palozzi
HKR XC Team -
00:14:13
00:15:18
00:15:06
00:14:48
00:15:02
00:15:12
10
6
01:29:39
00:06:10
8
Darren Evans
Epic Orange -
00:14:15
00:15:01
00:14:51
00:15:09
00:15:27
00:14:56
12
6
01:31:46
00:08:17
254
Garry Hurst
-
00:14:22
00:14:56
00:15:34
00:15:34
00:15:45
00:15:35
13
6
01:32:24
00:08:55
450
Chris Hunter
-
00:14:25
00:15:32
00:15:21
00:15:44
00:15:43
00:15:39
14
6
01:34:09
00:10:40
455
Ian Newby
Diss & District CC -
00:14:26
00:14:53
00:15:05
00:16:14
00:17:00
00:16:31
15
6
01:34:51
00:11:22
253
Adrian Hoyle
Royal Air Force CA -
00:14:41
00:15:42
00:16:26
00:16:14
00:15:53
00:15:55
16
6
01:34:57
00:11:28
441
Paul Chamberlain
-
00:15:13
00:15:47
00:16:04
00:15:59
00:16:04
00:15:50
17
6
01:35:59
00:12:30
300
Paul Cavalla
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:14:50
00:15:32
00:15:37
00:16:10
00:16:54
00:16:56
18
6
01:36:17
00:12:48
252
Gordon Hollingworth
-
00:15:15
00:15:56
00:16:22
00:16:27
00:16:15
00:16:02
19
6
01:36:44
00:13:15
251
Bryan Holland
North Road CC -
00:14:55
00:15:55
00:16:14
00:16:09
00:16:51
00:16:40
20
6
01:36:56
00:13:27
270
Mark Wellsted
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:14:37
00:16:17
00:16:44
00:16:18
00:16:31
00:16:29
21
6
01:38:12
00:14:43
271
Daniel Wood
HKR XC Team -
00:15:01
00:15:48
00:16:18
00:16:48
00:17:21
00:16:56
22
6
01:38:14
00:14:45
532
Glenn Stanford
extreme sports therapy/ccn -
00:15:11
00:16:10
00:15:54
00:16:19
00:17:30
00:17:10
22
6
01:38:14
00:14:45
520
Mark Howlett
-
00:15:47
00:16:22
00:16:39
00:16:34
00:16:42
00:16:10
24
6
01:40:00
00:16:31
267
Chris Smith
- Team Milton Keynes
00:16:01
00:16:41
00:16:43
00:16:44
00:16:47
00:17:04
25
6
01:40:36
00:17:07
257
William Mitcham
Revel Outdoors -
00:15:37
00:16:43
00:16:57
00:16:50
00:17:05
00:17:24
26
6
01:40:46
00:17:17
523
Jeffrey Wharton
Velo Schils - Interbike RT -
00:16:19
00:16:42
00:16:41
00:16:48
00:17:07
00:17:09
27
5
01:24:48
1 Lap
451
Phil Johnston
-
00:15:50
00:16:38
00:16:50
00:17:29
00:18:01
28
5
01:26:29
1 Lap
303
Paul Coulson
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:16:29
00:17:32
00:17:34
00:17:34
00:17:20
29
5
01:26:40
1 Lap
258
Richard Alexander
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:16:21
00:16:57
00:17:30
00:17:47
00:18:05
30
5
01:27:49
1 Lap
452
John Lawson
-
00:16:48
00:17:15
00:17:47
00:17:50
00:18:09
31
5
01:28:24
1 Lap
442
Howard Clarke
-
00:16:18
00:16:55
00:17:48
00:18:08
00:19:15
32
5
01:29:52
1 Lap
444
Alan Edwards
-
00:17:24
00:17:42
00:17:46
00:18:16
00:18:44
33
5
01:30:52
1 Lap
516
John Bishop
-
00:17:14
00:18:13
00:18:20
00:18:40
00:18:25
34
5
01:31:55
1 Lap
521
Phillip Jenkins
-
00:17:06
00:18:40
00:18:54
00:18:56
00:18:19
35
5
01:32:14
1 Lap
524
steven williams
-
00:14:59
00:28:45
00:15:49
00:16:06
00:16:35
36
5
01:41:29
1 Lap
517
Jason Bridge
-
00:18:42
00:19:34
00:20:09
00:21:58
00:21:06
37
5
01:48:24
1 Lap
250
Martin Holland
Ely & District CC -
00:15:55
00:17:34
00:19:31
00:22:09
00:33:15
38
4
01:09:52
2 Laps
531
Peter Dyer
-
00:17:03
00:17:19
00:17:36
00:17:53
39
4
01:24:22
2 Laps
445
Stewart Elderkin
-
00:18:37
00:20:32
00:21:52
00:23:21
40
4
01:26:51
2 Laps
266
Christopher Sloan
-
00:19:03
00:21:50
00:23:21
00:22:37
41
3
00:54:36
3 Laps
374
martin Browne
-
00:17:08
00:18:24
00:19:04
42
2
00:31:59
4 Laps
522
Gareth Walker
-
00:15:12
00:16:47
Youth Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
4
01:05:19
65
Lauren Higham
LIV AWOL -
00:15:41
00:16:01
00:16:33
00:17:04
2
4
01:10:34
00:05:15
66
Megan Macmahon
WXC World Racing -
00:15:51
00:17:49
00:18:36
00:18:18
3
4
01:11:11
00:05:52
69
Caitlyn Sampson
Sussed Out / Mondraker UK -
00:16:36
00:18:19
00:18:13
00:18:03
4
4
01:15:04
00:09:45
62
Megan Bettles
Clee Cycles -
00:17:37
00:18:31
00:19:42
00:19:14
5
4
01:15:28
00:10:09
68
Harley Pell
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:16:39
00:18:16
00:20:02
00:20:31
6
3
01:10:15
1 Lap
64
Molly Cutmore
TPH Racing -
00:22:30
00:23:20
00:24:25
Youth Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
1
5
02:13:06
77
Josun Cole
Iceni Velo -
00:14:45
00:15:52
00:16:08
00:15:21
01:11:00
1
5
02:13:06
88
Jack Parrish
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:14:29
00:15:11
00:15:51
00:15:20
01:12:15
3
4
00:58:00
1 Lap
94
Oliver Stockwell
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:13:39
00:14:25
00:14:46
00:15:10
4
4
00:58:49
1 Lap
89
Harrison Powell
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:13:40
00:14:53
00:15:05
00:15:11
5
4
00:59:47
1 Lap
360
Sam Trotter
St Ives CC -
00:14:24
00:14:50
00:15:08
00:15:25
6
4
01:04:45
1 Lap
82
Nathan Gibson
St Ives CC -
00:14:46
00:15:51
00:16:23
00:17:45
7
4
01:07:06
1 Lap
85
Ben Hoyle
-
00:15:40
00:16:54
00:17:22
00:17:10
7
4
01:07:06
1 Lap
359
William Gell
-
00:15:57
00:16:37
00:17:22
00:17:10
9
4
01:08:37
1 Lap
297
Joe Champness
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:15:28
00:16:55
00:18:12
00:18:02
10
4
01:11:12
1 Lap
294
Matthew Darley
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:16:53
00:17:53
00:18:10
00:18:16
11
4
01:11:34
1 Lap
86
Thomas Knowler
Team Darenth -
00:17:32
00:18:32
00:17:55
00:17:35
12
4
01:13:07
1 Lap
79
Oliver Davey-Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:16:57
00:18:12
00:19:05
00:18:53
13
4
01:13:40
1 Lap
90
Alexander Robb
Mildenhall CC -
00:17:13
00:18:13
00:18:54
00:19:20
14
3
01:01:13
2 Laps
80
Robin De Freitas
-
00:18:31
00:21:13
00:21:29
15
3
01:03:03
2 Laps
484
Colin Mantle
Mildenhall CC -
00:18:32
00:21:58
00:22:33
16
3
01:08:13
2 Laps
91
Samuel Robinson
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:22:53
00:22:29
00:22:51
17
3
01:23:22
2 Laps
509
Marcus Davies
-
00:24:46
00:26:59
00:31:37
18
1
00:15:08
4 Laps
293
Harrison Darley
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:15:08
19
1
00:16:30
4 Laps
83
Ryan Gooderham
-
00:16:30