Pos | Laps | Time | Time+ | Num | Name | Team/Sponsor | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Lap 9 |
---|
1 | 5 | 02:11:06 | | 400 | George Budd | Salsa Factory Racing - | 00:25:02 | 00:26:04 | 00:27:04 | 00:27:01 | 00:25:55 | | | | |
2 | 5 | 02:11:45 | 00:00:39 | 595 | Graham Warby | Spirit Racing - | 00:25:08 | 00:25:58 | 00:27:04 | 00:27:02 | 00:26:33 | | | | |
3 | 5 | 02:14:43 | 00:03:37 | 318 | Jason Bouttell | Revel Outdoors / Newmarket cc - | 00:25:07 | 00:26:32 | 00:27:35 | 00:28:04 | 00:27:25 | | | | |
4 | 5 | 02:16:11 | 00:05:05 | 451 | Neil Richardson | RAFCC - | 00:25:16 | 00:26:17 | 00:27:47 | 00:27:57 | 00:28:54 | | | | |
5 | 5 | 02:18:13 | 00:07:07 | 479 | Tim Guy | Extreme Sport Therapy/CCN - | 00:26:04 | 00:27:00 | 00:27:50 | 00:28:36 | 00:28:43 | | | | |
6 | 5 | 02:20:46 | 00:09:40 | 409 | Glenn Stanford | extreme sports therapy/ccn - | 00:26:35 | 00:26:33 | 00:28:01 | 00:29:52 | 00:29:45 | | | | |
7 | 5 | 02:22:08 | 00:11:02 | 488 | Darren Evans | Team CCN - | 00:26:35 | 00:27:02 | 00:28:37 | 00:30:26 | 00:29:28 | | | | |
8 | 5 | 02:22:17 | 00:11:11 | 441 | Damian Baker | Cyclesport Lincoln - | 00:26:19 | 00:28:20 | 00:29:02 | 00:29:29 | 00:29:07 | | | | |
9 | 5 | 02:23:49 | 00:12:43 | 449 | Jason Smith | Team CCN - | 00:26:29 | 00:26:41 | 00:30:13 | 00:30:42 | 00:29:44 | | | | |
10 | 5 | 02:23:50 | 00:12:44 | 408 | Ian Mockett | Moda/BikeArt - | 00:26:30 | 00:28:41 | 00:29:29 | 00:29:52 | 00:29:18 | | | | |
11 | 5 | 02:23:51 | 00:12:45 | 427 | Elliott Lawrence | www.gascentre.co.uk - | 00:27:44 | 00:28:11 | 00:29:14 | 00:29:23 | 00:29:19 | | | | |
12 | 5 | 02:23:52 | 00:12:46 | 890 | Paul Thomas | - | 00:27:03 | 00:28:25 | 00:28:39 | 00:29:58 | 00:29:47 | | | | |
13 | 5 | 02:26:27 | 00:15:21 | 370 | Robert Ephgrave | - Team Welgar | 00:27:28 | 00:28:27 | 00:29:13 | 00:29:36 | 00:31:43 | | | | |
14 | 5 | 02:31:51 | 00:20:45 | 382 | Phillip Goodrum | Thetford MTB/Bike Art - | 00:27:57 | 00:29:44 | 00:29:48 | 00:31:41 | 00:32:41 | | | | |
15 | 4 | 01:55:23 | 1 Lap | 468 | Shaun Aldous | Team CCN - | 00:26:37 | 00:28:26 | 00:29:49 | 00:30:31 | | | | | |
16 | 4 | 02:00:09 | 1 Lap | 367 | Andrew Sampson | Stowmarket CC - | 00:28:24 | 00:29:34 | 00:30:17 | 00:31:54 | | | | | |
17 | 4 | 02:00:13 | 1 Lap | 434 | Liam Brook | Newdales/Giant - | 00:28:31 | 00:30:04 | 00:30:23 | 00:31:15 | | | | | |
18 | 4 | 02:00:40 | 1 Lap | 431 | Mike Moore | HMF Pedal Power - | 00:28:48 | 00:30:37 | 00:30:42 | 00:30:33 | | | | | |
19 | 4 | 02:01:06 | 1 Lap | 433 | Rob Finch | - RAFCC | 00:28:38 | 00:30:13 | 00:31:04 | 00:31:11 | | | | | |
20 | 4 | 02:01:41 | 1 Lap | 423 | Alex Linge | ThetfordMTB/BikeArt - | 00:28:34 | 00:30:09 | 00:30:59 | 00:31:59 | | | | | |
21 | 4 | 02:03:11 | 1 Lap | 374 | Simon Millard | Iceni Velo - | 00:30:25 | 00:30:32 | 00:31:09 | 00:31:05 | | | | | |
22 | 4 | 02:03:46 | 1 Lap | 358 | Paul Whiffen | Waldentri - | 00:29:18 | 00:30:36 | 00:31:56 | 00:31:56 | | | | | |
23 | 4 | 02:05:21 | 1 Lap | 596 | Damian Sell | MULE BAR - | 00:30:04 | 00:30:51 | 00:31:24 | 00:33:02 | | | | | |
24 | 4 | 02:05:49 | 1 Lap | 424 | Stephen Heathcock | - | 00:33:49 | 00:29:27 | 00:30:42 | 00:31:51 | | | | | |
25 | 4 | 02:05:52 | 1 Lap | 352 | Matt Hinton | Waldon Tri - | 00:29:52 | 00:31:25 | 00:31:44 | 00:32:51 | | | | | |
26 | 4 | 02:05:56 | 1 Lap | 410 | Richard Hamblin | SWCC - | 00:29:24 | 00:30:49 | 00:31:59 | 00:33:44 | | | | | |
27 | 4 | 02:08:36 | 1 Lap | 375 | Neil Stevens | Pedal Revolution - | 00:29:42 | 00:31:21 | 00:32:44 | 00:34:49 | | | | | |
28 | 4 | 02:09:44 | 1 Lap | 306 | Andy Moore | Lincoln Wheelers - | 00:34:37 | 00:31:23 | 00:32:10 | 00:31:34 | | | | | |
29 | 4 | 02:10:08 | 1 Lap | 549 | Shaun Hurrell | - Chelmer Cycles | 00:27:43 | 00:29:17 | 00:35:43 | 00:37:25 | | | | | |
30 | 4 | 02:10:49 | 1 Lap | 308 | Ian Turner | - | 00:29:51 | 00:32:30 | 00:34:14 | 00:34:14 | | | | | |
31 | 4 | 02:11:05 | 1 Lap | 381 | Tony Beech | Sid Bales Racing - | 00:32:11 | 00:31:19 | 00:33:17 | 00:34:18 | | | | | |
32 | 4 | 02:11:14 | 1 Lap | 411 | Alan Hill | Norwich Flyers BMX Club - | 00:30:23 | 00:31:59 | 00:33:32 | 00:35:20 | | | | | |
33 | 4 | 02:11:35 | 1 Lap | 436 | Robert Pachocki | Poland - | 00:30:29 | 00:32:17 | 00:33:35 | 00:35:14 | | | | | |
34 | 4 | 02:11:47 | 1 Lap | 366 | Darren Styles | Revel Outdoors - | 00:30:46 | 00:32:18 | 00:33:36 | 00:35:07 | | | | | |
35 | 4 | 02:12:17 | 1 Lap | 426 | Dan Horne | - | 00:31:32 | 00:32:49 | 00:33:35 | 00:34:21 | | | | | |
36 | 4 | 02:12:36 | 1 Lap | 372 | Tom O`Neill | Pedal Revolution Norwich - | 00:33:02 | 00:32:25 | 00:33:16 | 00:33:53 | | | | | |
37 | 4 | 02:14:53 | 1 Lap | 592 | Ian France | - TROG | 00:35:41 | 00:33:02 | 00:32:39 | 00:33:31 | | | | | |
38 | 4 | 02:14:57 | 1 Lap | 305 | Dan Maunder | - | 00:35:41 | 00:33:03 | 00:32:38 | 00:33:35 | | | | | |
39 | 4 | 02:15:33 | 1 Lap | 387 | Jonny Lloyd | Velo Club Rutland - | 00:34:25 | 00:32:24 | 00:33:35 | 00:35:09 | | | | | |
40 | 4 | 02:15:38 | 1 Lap | 379 | Chris Harley | Team UKDN/Timber - | 00:32:33 | 00:33:12 | 00:34:00 | 00:35:53 | | | | | |
41 | 4 | 02:15:55 | 1 Lap | 388 | Joe Smithee | - | 00:34:04 | 00:32:55 | 00:33:43 | 00:35:13 | | | | | |
42 | 4 | 02:16:13 | 1 Lap | 484 | Matt Eaglen | West Suffolk Wheelers - | 00:33:16 | 00:34:11 | 00:34:30 | 00:34:16 | | | | | |
43 | 4 | 02:16:24 | 1 Lap | 61 | Greg Herring | Walden Tri/Newdales - | 00:35:55 | 00:32:45 | 00:33:13 | 00:34:31 | | | | | |
44 | 4 | 02:16:46 | 1 Lap | 516 | Andy Wylde | St Ives CC/Grafham Cycles/Plastribution/Techniflo - | 00:32:21 | 00:33:13 | 00:34:52 | 00:36:20 | | | | | |
45 | 4 | 02:17:32 | 1 Lap | 452 | Paul Bird | - | 00:32:00 | 00:34:12 | 00:34:45 | 00:36:35 | | | | | |
46 | 4 | 02:18:48 | 1 Lap | 500 | Darren Coombs | FTR Suspension - | 00:33:24 | 00:34:43 | 00:35:15 | 00:35:26 | | | | | |
47 | 4 | 02:19:19 | 1 Lap | 446 | Paul Bowden | Give it some Berries - | 00:34:09 | 00:33:34 | 00:34:21 | 00:37:15 | | | | | |
48 | 4 | 02:20:12 | 1 Lap | 350 | Jason Ward | - Ely & District CC | 00:33:14 | 00:34:33 | 00:35:35 | 00:36:50 | | | | | |
49 | 4 | 02:20:14 | 1 Lap | 39 | Jonathan Vaughan | - | 00:34:39 | 00:33:33 | 00:34:42 | 00:37:20 | | | | | |
50 | 4 | 02:20:42 | 1 Lap | 465 | Aaron Brewer | - | 00:34:46 | 00:33:50 | 00:34:18 | 00:37:48 | | | | | |
51 | 4 | 02:21:13 | 1 Lap | 447 | Dan Harding | - | 00:34:13 | 00:35:01 | 00:36:00 | 00:35:59 | | | | | |
52 | 4 | 02:21:18 | 1 Lap | 346 | Jamie Hayes | - | 00:34:53 | 00:34:03 | 00:34:00 | 00:38:22 | | | | | |
53 | 4 | 02:21:50 | 1 Lap | 478 | Stephen Hayes | Team Scout - | 00:34:25 | 00:34:23 | 00:35:53 | 00:37:09 | | | | | |
54 | 4 | 02:22:47 | 1 Lap | 898 | Darren Foy | - | 00:35:10 | 00:33:40 | 00:36:32 | 00:37:25 | | | | | |
55 | 4 | 02:23:19 | 1 Lap | 514 | Michael Braithwaite | Army Cycling Union - | 00:33:06 | 00:34:31 | 00:36:18 | 00:39:24 | | | | | |
56 | 4 | 02:26:25 | 1 Lap | 325 | Mark Stirling | - | 00:37:22 | 00:35:19 | 00:36:03 | 00:37:41 | | | | | |
57 | 4 | 02:26:29 | 1 Lap | 391 | Paul Donegan | - | 00:32:49 | 00:35:10 | 00:39:31 | 00:38:59 | | | | | |
58 | 4 | 02:26:51 | 1 Lap | 332 | Tony Brewster | Welwyn Singlespeed Mafia - | 00:35:18 | 00:34:53 | 00:37:26 | 00:39:14 | | | | | |
59 | 4 | 02:27:24 | 1 Lap | 442 | Adie Harris | - | 00:36:40 | 00:35:37 | 00:36:22 | 00:38:45 | | | | | |
60 | 4 | 02:27:36 | 1 Lap | 471 | Aaron Frisby | Extreme Sports Therapy /CCN - | 00:35:51 | 00:34:50 | 00:37:09 | 00:39:46 | | | | | |
61 | 4 | 02:27:52 | 1 Lap | 590 | James Long | - | 00:36:36 | 00:34:46 | 00:36:27 | 00:40:03 | | | | | |
62 | 4 | 02:28:11 | 1 Lap | 345 | Alex Flinn | Rock on Top - | 00:36:46 | 00:34:52 | 00:35:47 | 00:40:46 | | | | | |
63 | 4 | 02:28:23 | 1 Lap | 327 | Marcus Bell | Kit Lads Racing Corp. - | 00:38:51 | 00:36:02 | 00:36:14 | 00:37:16 | | | | | |
64 | 4 | 02:28:28 | 1 Lap | 997 | Alex Neale | Twished Cog - | 00:39:38 | 00:35:37 | 00:36:13 | 00:37:00 | | | | | |
65 | 4 | 02:28:29 | 1 Lap | 341 | Jeremy Waterson | Cake Riders - | 00:39:38 | 00:35:44 | 00:36:05 | 00:37:02 | | | | | |
65 | 4 | 02:28:29 | 1 Lap | 594 | Luke Price Jones | - | 00:34:00 | 00:33:23 | 00:36:40 | 00:44:26 | | | | | |
67 | 4 | 02:28:35 | 1 Lap | 313 | Jim Bryan | Rutland Velo - | 00:36:40 | 00:36:23 | 00:37:29 | 00:38:03 | | | | | |
68 | 4 | 02:30:14 | 1 Lap | 421 | Angus Western | Lost Tribe of Brundish - | 00:36:49 | 00:34:48 | 00:36:28 | 00:42:09 | | | | | |
69 | 4 | 02:30:18 | 1 Lap | 492 | Lee Woodcock | - | 00:31:30 | 00:31:42 | 00:34:10 | 00:52:56 | | | | | |
70 | 4 | 02:31:28 | 1 Lap | 462 | Sam Smithee | - | 00:35:16 | 00:35:03 | 00:38:07 | 00:43:02 | | | | | |
71 | 4 | 02:32:19 | 1 Lap | 301 | Michael Mallett | Thetford MTB Racing/Bike Art - | 00:53:04 | 00:31:42 | 00:32:46 | 00:34:47 | | | | | |
72 | 4 | 02:33:16 | 1 Lap | 591 | Mark Knowles | TROG - | 00:40:14 | 00:37:27 | 00:37:44 | 00:37:51 | | | | | |
73 | 4 | 02:33:34 | 1 Lap | 543 | Matthew Orchard | - | 00:35:29 | 00:33:29 | 00:37:45 | 00:46:51 | | | | | |
74 | 4 | 02:34:45 | 1 Lap | 371 | Ian Pestell | Rose & Crown Horkesley Herberts - | 00:37:47 | 00:37:22 | 00:38:42 | 00:40:54 | | | | | |
75 | 4 | 02:35:31 | 1 Lap | 481 | Charlie Haines | EXTREME SPORTS THERPY/CCN - | 00:36:48 | 00:38:19 | 00:38:28 | 00:41:56 | | | | | |
76 | 4 | 02:36:07 | 1 Lap | 541 | Leigh Clare | Apache Squirrel - | 00:37:53 | 00:37:16 | 00:39:35 | 00:41:23 | | | | | |
77 | 4 | 02:36:15 | 1 Lap | 450 | Paul Elderkin | - | 00:38:01 | 00:38:17 | 00:38:36 | 00:41:21 | | | | | |
78 | 4 | 02:39:08 | 1 Lap | 354 | Tony Pestell | Rose & Crown Horkesley Herberts - | 00:38:54 | 00:38:28 | 00:39:50 | 00:41:56 | | | | | |
79 | 4 | 02:39:19 | 1 Lap | 425 | Keith Anderson | Team UKDN - | 00:38:32 | 00:37:38 | 00:38:58 | 00:44:11 | | | | | |
80 | 4 | 02:41:20 | 1 Lap | 547 | Moody Jeff | Cyclesports-links.com - | 00:37:11 | 00:36:23 | 00:41:02 | 00:46:44 | | | | | |
81 | 4 | 02:42:32 | 1 Lap | 536 | Martin Hawker | - | 00:38:02 | 00:35:38 | 00:40:28 | 00:48:24 | | | | | |
82 | 4 | 02:42:56 | 1 Lap | 466 | Steven Ramsay | Rose & Crown Horkesley Herberts - | 00:40:33 | 00:39:18 | 00:39:32 | 00:43:33 | | | | | |
83 | 4 | 02:49:22 | 1 Lap | 535 | Lukas Kilb | - | 00:40:13 | 00:37:04 | 00:40:27 | 00:51:38 | | | | | |
84 | 3 | 01:28:59 | 2 Laps | 529 | Chris Bray | Finishline (UK) Ltd - | 00:28:26 | 00:30:11 | 00:30:22 | | | | | | |
85 | 3 | 01:43:04 | 2 Laps | 330 | Earl Taylor | Yellow Velo - | 00:32:20 | 00:34:22 | 00:36:22 | | | | | | |
86 | 3 | 01:43:24 | 2 Laps | 302 | Alex Lambeth | Out n About - | 00:35:09 | 00:33:33 | 00:34:42 | | | | | | |
87 | 3 | 01:44:58 | 2 Laps | 304 | Giles Fulford | ACU / Timber - | 00:37:47 | 00:33:51 | 00:33:20 | | | | | | |
88 | 3 | 01:50:09 | 2 Laps | 398 | Alistair Robinson | RAFCC - | 00:37:55 | 00:33:49 | 00:38:25 | | | | | | |
89 | 3 | 01:51:01 | 2 Laps | 498 | Justin Sanderson | FTR Suspension - | 00:35:04 | 00:36:16 | 00:39:41 | | | | | | |
90 | 3 | 01:51:25 | 2 Laps | 894 | Steven Dark | - | 00:37:11 | 00:35:00 | 00:39:14 | | | | | | |
91 | 3 | 01:55:33 | 2 Laps | 339 | Peter Clements | Timber MTB - | 00:38:25 | 00:37:47 | 00:39:21 | | | | | | |
92 | 3 | 01:56:43 | 2 Laps | 331 | Jim Boulter | - | 00:38:07 | 00:38:33 | 00:40:03 | | | | | | |
93 | 3 | 01:57:35 | 2 Laps | 517 | Martin Wilson | - | 00:36:27 | 00:35:31 | 00:45:37 | | | | | | |
94 | 3 | 01:57:44 | 2 Laps | 317 | Neil Thompson | team scout - | 00:33:59 | 00:37:13 | 00:46:32 | | | | | | |
95 | 3 | 01:57:48 | 2 Laps | 364 | Scott Coe | Bocking MTBers - | 00:38:34 | 00:38:22 | 00:40:52 | | | | | | |
96 | 3 | 01:59:48 | 2 Laps | 546 | Robert Gould | Waldon Tri - | 00:39:34 | 00:39:18 | 00:40:56 | | | | | | |
97 | 3 | 02:00:42 | 2 Laps | 344 | Richard Clayton | - | 00:40:33 | 00:39:28 | 00:40:41 | | | | | | |
98 | 3 | 02:01:16 | 2 Laps | 454 | Adrian Patterson | TROG - | 00:39:21 | 00:38:42 | 00:43:13 | | | | | | |
99 | 3 | 02:01:17 | 2 Laps | 540 | Neil Allen | - | 00:38:03 | 00:40:09 | 00:43:05 | | | | | | |
100 | 3 | 02:01:50 | 2 Laps | 593 | Scott Groves | - | 00:44:17 | 00:38:43 | 00:38:50 | | | | | | |
101 | 3 | 02:02:27 | 2 Laps | 539 | Tim Leaper | - | 00:37:00 | 00:38:09 | 00:47:18 | | | | | | |
102 | 3 | 02:03:50 | 2 Laps | 416 | Andrew Lonergan | - | 00:40:49 | 00:39:24 | 00:43:37 | | | | | | |
103 | 3 | 02:05:09 | 2 Laps | 417 | Karl Cooper | - | 00:39:43 | 00:40:42 | 00:44:44 | | | | | | |
104 | 3 | 02:05:39 | 2 Laps | 386 | David McNae | - | 00:40:00 | 00:41:32 | 00:44:07 | | | | | | |
105 | 3 | 02:06:04 | 2 Laps | 349 | Daniel Wright | - | 00:41:23 | 00:41:42 | 00:42:59 | | | | | | |
106 | 3 | 02:07:25 | 2 Laps | 314 | David Ward | - | 00:40:16 | 00:40:07 | 00:47:02 | | | | | | |
107 | 3 | 02:08:15 | 2 Laps | 311 | Richard Hallett | Gas it Racing - | 00:40:16 | 00:43:33 | 00:44:26 | | | | | | |
108 | 3 | 02:10:56 | 2 Laps | 597 | Barry Godin | Mule Bar - | 00:39:38 | 00:47:06 | 00:44:12 | | | | | | |
109 | 3 | 02:11:01 | 2 Laps | 414 | Brett Cooper | - | 00:39:48 | 00:43:23 | 00:47:50 | | | | | | |
110 | 3 | 02:12:01 | 2 Laps | 412 | James Montgomery | - | 00:40:23 | 00:42:43 | 00:48:55 | | | | | | |
111 | 3 | 02:13:52 | 2 Laps | 548 | Dan Doleman | Kit Lads Racing - | 00:43:31 | 00:43:25 | 00:46:56 | | | | | | |
112 | 3 | 02:16:04 | 2 Laps | 476 | Keith Allen | Team Piecep - | 00:42:44 | 00:43:52 | 00:49:28 | | | | | | |
113 | 3 | 02:16:38 | 2 Laps | 353 | Richard Churchill | - | 00:42:48 | 00:45:21 | 00:48:29 | | | | | | |
114 | 3 | 02:18:49 | 2 Laps | 538 | Michael Sheerman-Chase | - | 00:42:04 | 00:47:38 | 00:49:07 | | | | | | |
115 | 3 | 02:20:34 | 2 Laps | 322 | Andy Armstrong | Chelmer Cycles - | 00:44:21 | 00:46:12 | 00:50:01 | | | | | | |
116 | 3 | 02:22:21 | 2 Laps | 534 | Benjamin Segal | - | 00:44:17 | 00:48:46 | 00:49:18 | | | | | | |
117 | 3 | 02:25:57 | 2 Laps | 532 | David Talton | - | 00:45:06 | 00:47:43 | 00:53:08 | | | | | | |
118 | 3 | 02:35:21 | 2 Laps | 343 | Ben Jackman | Rose & Crown Horkesley Herberts - | 00:44:46 | 00:53:01 | 00:57:34 | | | | | | |
119 | 3 | 02:40:08 | 2 Laps | 461 | Jon Watkins | - | 00:45:30 | 00:53:27 | 01:01:11 | | | | | | |
120 | 2 | 01:11:20 | 3 Laps | 537 | Michael Parnell | - | 00:35:15 | 00:36:05 | | | | | | | |
121 | 2 | 01:11:38 | 3 Laps | 520 | Matthew Thurston | Iceni Velo - | 00:35:43 | 00:35:55 | | | | | | | |
122 | 2 | 01:11:46 | 3 Laps | 508 | Spencer Laborde | Extreme Sports Therapy/CCN - | 00:35:51 | 00:35:55 | | | | | | | |
123 | 2 | 01:17:33 | 3 Laps | 399 | Josh Champness | Essex Mongrels - | 00:37:31 | 00:40:02 | | | | | | | |
124 | 2 | 01:18:26 | 3 Laps | 474 | Stuart Clarke | Thundercats - | 00:38:57 | 00:39:29 | | | | | | | |
125 | 2 | 01:20:31 | 3 Laps | 335 | Steve Norman | - Thunder Cats | 00:39:32 | 00:40:59 | | | | | | | |
126 | 2 | 01:38:53 | 3 Laps | 309 | Andy Quick | Team Marshall - | 00:45:51 | 00:53:02 | | | | | | | |
127 | 2 | 01:46:37 | 3 Laps | 542 | Andre Delgado | Tuga Btt Uk - | 00:49:58 | 00:56:39 | | | | | | | |
128 | 1 | 00:33:01 | 4 Laps | 435 | Tom Wright | Numplumz/Pitsford cycles - | 00:33:01 | | | | | | | | |
129 | 1 | 00:33:10 | 4 Laps | 338 | Leo Falkner | St Ives CC/Plastribution/Grafham Cycles - | 00:33:10 | | | | | | | | |
130 | 1 | 00:43:59 | 4 Laps | 359 | Andy Anderson | - | 00:43:59 | | | | | | | | |
131 | 1 | 00:46:38 | 4 Laps | 351 | Richard Moss | - | 00:46:38 | | | | | | | | |
Pos | Laps | Time | Time+ | Num | Name | Team/Sponsor | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Lap 9 |
---|
1 | 5 | 02:20:45 | | 617 | Andrew Manning | Team CCN - | 00:26:09 | 00:27:25 | 00:28:16 | 00:29:09 | 00:29:46 | | | | |
2 | 5 | 02:24:18 | 00:03:33 | 696 | Paul Fielding | Grafham Water Cycling, Pastribution, Techniflo Services, St Ives CC - | 00:27:00 | 00:28:29 | 00:28:57 | 00:29:50 | 00:30:02 | | | | |
3 | 5 | 02:24:20 | 00:03:35 | 718 | Steve Large | - | 00:27:27 | 00:28:22 | 00:29:19 | 00:29:30 | 00:29:42 | | | | |
4 | 5 | 02:28:27 | 00:07:42 | 671 | Andrew Bone | SYtri - | 00:28:27 | 00:29:28 | 00:30:08 | 00:29:37 | 00:30:47 | | | | |
5 | 5 | 02:30:16 | 00:09:31 | 819 | Martin Carter | EAT SH#T - | 00:28:34 | 00:29:24 | 00:29:41 | 00:30:38 | 00:31:59 | | | | |
6 | 5 | 02:30:59 | 00:10:14 | 791 | Lee Desborough | St Ives CC - - | 00:30:11 | 00:29:49 | 00:29:56 | 00:29:59 | 00:31:04 | | | | |
7 | 5 | 02:32:34 | 00:11:49 | 692 | Julian Parker | troggs - | 00:28:26 | 00:29:30 | 00:30:21 | 00:31:13 | 00:33:04 | | | | |
8 | 4 | 02:00:11 | 1 Lap | 677 | Paul Champness | Mongrels MTB/Gateway - | 00:28:40 | 00:29:58 | 00:30:22 | 00:31:11 | | | | | |
9 | 4 | 02:01:23 | 1 Lap | 627 | Andrew Herbert | marshall cycles - | 00:28:32 | 00:30:04 | 00:30:22 | 00:32:25 | | | | | |
10 | 4 | 02:01:35 | 1 Lap | 686 | David Fraser | - | 00:28:26 | 00:30:11 | 00:31:15 | 00:31:43 | | | | | |
11 | 4 | 02:01:40 | 1 Lap | 660 | Garry Houghton | WWW.Reveloutdoors.co.uk - | 00:28:15 | 00:30:24 | 00:31:13 | 00:31:48 | | | | | |
12 | 4 | 02:02:09 | 1 Lap | 723 | John Smith | Numplumz - | 00:30:37 | 00:30:32 | 00:30:24 | 00:30:36 | | | | | |
13 | 4 | 02:02:23 | 1 Lap | 736 | Dennis Dix | Chelmer Cycles - | 00:29:24 | 00:30:10 | 00:31:24 | 00:31:25 | | | | | |
14 | 4 | 02:04:51 | 1 Lap | 896 | Paul Asplin | iceni velo - | 00:29:30 | 00:30:34 | 00:32:00 | 00:32:47 | | | | | |
15 | 4 | 02:04:54 | 1 Lap | 824 | Lee Saunders | - | 00:32:18 | 00:31:06 | 00:30:49 | 00:30:41 | | | | | |
16 | 4 | 02:05:43 | 1 Lap | 756 | Danny Coote | Thetford MTB Racing/Bike-Art - | 00:30:11 | 00:31:49 | 00:32:16 | 00:31:27 | | | | | |
17 | 4 | 02:09:05 | 1 Lap | 626 | David Frisby | team streetlfe - | 00:29:26 | 00:31:23 | 00:33:03 | 00:35:13 | | | | | |
18 | 4 | 02:09:20 | 1 Lap | 783 | Paul Moss | Stowmarket & District CC - | 00:31:11 | 00:32:35 | 00:32:43 | 00:32:51 | | | | | |
19 | 4 | 02:09:56 | 1 Lap | 611 | Tim Bowman | Lifecycle UK - | 00:31:29 | 00:31:39 | 00:33:19 | 00:33:29 | | | | | |
20 | 4 | 02:10:38 | 1 Lap | 684 | John Carpenter | - | 00:32:20 | 00:32:07 | 00:32:16 | 00:33:55 | | | | | |
21 | 4 | 02:11:13 | 1 Lap | 651 | Robin White | newmarket cycling and triathlon clu - | 00:31:35 | 00:32:35 | 00:33:22 | 00:33:41 | | | | | |
22 | 4 | 02:11:15 | 1 Lap | 603 | Steve Munden | - | 00:32:22 | 00:32:06 | 00:32:51 | 00:33:56 | | | | | |
23 | 4 | 02:11:40 | 1 Lap | 644 | Carl Smith | TROG - | 00:31:34 | 00:32:43 | 00:33:25 | 00:33:58 | | | | | |
24 | 4 | 02:11:41 | 1 Lap | 727 | Paul Brown | numplumz - | 00:35:45 | 00:31:30 | 00:31:50 | 00:32:36 | | | | | |
25 | 4 | 02:11:53 | 1 Lap | 694 | James Oxby | - | 00:31:59 | 00:32:48 | 00:33:09 | 00:33:57 | | | | | |
26 | 4 | 02:12:11 | 1 Lap | 728 | Adrian Healey | Trog MTB - | 00:34:02 | 00:32:26 | 00:32:43 | 00:33:00 | | | | | |
27 | 4 | 02:13:14 | 1 Lap | 641 | Alec Robson | cca - | 00:31:19 | 00:32:30 | 00:34:11 | 00:35:14 | | | | | |
28 | 4 | 02:13:56 | 1 Lap | 622 | Richard Marsden | - | 00:31:15 | 00:32:44 | 00:34:16 | 00:35:41 | | | | | |
29 | 4 | 02:14:33 | 1 Lap | 681 | Mark Algar | TROG mtb - | 00:31:52 | 00:32:59 | 00:33:28 | 00:36:14 | | | | | |
30 | 4 | 02:14:48 | 1 Lap | 654 | Barry Jarvis | - | 00:31:35 | 00:33:14 | 00:34:20 | 00:35:39 | | | | | |
31 | 4 | 02:15:43 | 1 Lap | 618 | Ian Wakefield | Fast and Furious - | 00:31:31 | 00:33:21 | 00:34:52 | 00:35:59 | | | | | |
32 | 4 | 02:16:09 | 1 Lap | 810 | Tim Money | - | 00:36:04 | 00:33:33 | 00:32:59 | 00:33:33 | | | | | |
33 | 4 | 02:16:16 | 1 Lap | 792 | Gary Curtis | iceni velo - | 00:33:52 | 00:33:09 | 00:33:39 | 00:35:36 | | | | | |
34 | 4 | 02:16:55 | 1 Lap | 815 | Alan Moules | St.Ives CC / Plastribution/Grafham Cycles/Technifol - Techniflow | 00:33:24 | 00:33:14 | 00:34:41 | 00:35:36 | | | | | |
35 | 4 | 02:16:59 | 1 Lap | 807 | Nik Pavlovic | - | 00:33:14 | 00:33:55 | 00:34:05 | 00:35:45 | | | | | |
36 | 4 | 02:17:37 | 1 Lap | 825 | Matt Askham | Ben Hayward OTH - | 00:32:31 | 00:34:07 | 00:35:01 | 00:35:58 | | | | | |
37 | 4 | 02:18:07 | 1 Lap | 803 | Vincent Legg | walden tri - | 00:33:36 | 00:33:45 | 00:34:57 | 00:35:49 | | | | | |
38 | 4 | 02:19:23 | 1 Lap | 629 | Steve Peck | Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club - | 00:32:47 | 00:33:35 | 00:35:13 | 00:37:48 | | | | | |
39 | 4 | 02:19:31 | 1 Lap | 693 | Andrew Howard | - | 00:37:51 | 00:33:57 | 00:33:30 | 00:34:13 | | | | | |
40 | 4 | 02:19:35 | 1 Lap | 676 | Keith Clarke | - | 00:35:06 | 00:33:44 | 00:34:38 | 00:36:07 | | | | | |
41 | 4 | 02:20:02 | 1 Lap | 816 | Mike Lawrence | Thetford MTB/BikeArt - | 00:32:01 | 00:33:26 | 00:35:17 | 00:39:18 | | | | | |
42 | 4 | 02:20:54 | 1 Lap | 812 | Ian Hirst | St Ives CC/Platribution/Grafham Cycles/Techniflow - St Ives CC/Plastribution/Ricahrdson Cycles | 00:34:03 | 00:34:27 | 00:36:25 | 00:35:59 | | | | | |
43 | 4 | 02:21:55 | 1 Lap | 714 | Bob Bardell | VC Revolution - | 00:33:36 | 00:33:11 | 00:34:38 | 00:40:30 | | | | | |
44 | 4 | 02:22:03 | 1 Lap | 630 | Paul Watson | - | 00:34:46 | 00:34:10 | 00:35:39 | 00:37:28 | | | | | |
45 | 4 | 02:22:27 | 1 Lap | 823 | Clement Palozzi | - | 00:35:55 | 00:33:47 | 00:35:35 | 00:37:10 | | | | | |
46 | 4 | 02:22:47 | 1 Lap | 805 | Malcolm Gammons | Brown and Gammons Ltd - | 00:37:49 | 00:34:17 | 00:34:02 | 00:36:39 | | | | | |
47 | 4 | 02:23:22 | 1 Lap | 610 | Richard Alexander | - | 00:33:22 | 00:35:02 | 00:36:27 | 00:38:31 | | | | | |
48 | 4 | 02:23:40 | 1 Lap | 134 | Kevin Parker | Team Cambridge Mud Munchers - | 00:33:59 | 00:34:47 | 00:36:22 | 00:38:32 | | | | | |
49 | 4 | 02:24:34 | 1 Lap | 701 | Jamie Standen | - | 00:35:49 | 00:34:16 | 00:35:37 | 00:38:52 | | | | | |
50 | 4 | 02:25:47 | 1 Lap | 735 | Martin Biddle | Essex Mongrels - | 00:36:47 | 00:34:56 | 00:36:09 | 00:37:55 | | | | | |
51 | 4 | 02:28:11 | 1 Lap | 620 | Cliff Bailey | SLIMESURFERS - | 00:37:04 | 00:34:36 | 00:37:02 | 00:39:29 | | | | | |
52 | 4 | 02:29:00 | 1 Lap | 688 | Eddie Bryant | - | 00:37:35 | 00:36:01 | 00:37:05 | 00:38:19 | | | | | |
53 | 4 | 02:29:01 | 1 Lap | 759 | Michael Lawson | West Suffolk Wheelers - | 00:35:00 | 00:37:09 | 00:38:08 | 00:38:44 | | | | | |
54 | 4 | 02:31:01 | 1 Lap | 747 | Kevin Howe | CycleShack Flowracing - | 00:34:31 | 00:35:58 | 00:38:51 | 00:41:41 | | | | | |
55 | 4 | 02:31:15 | 1 Lap | 762 | Tony Greaves | VC La Poubelle - | 00:37:49 | 00:35:49 | 00:37:09 | 00:40:28 | | | | | |
56 | 4 | 02:31:47 | 1 Lap | 757 | Robert Beaton | FTR Suspension - | 00:35:47 | 00:36:09 | 00:39:42 | 00:40:09 | | | | | |
57 | 4 | 02:32:11 | 1 Lap | 780 | Howard Williams | WaldenTRI - | 00:39:03 | 00:36:24 | 00:37:31 | 00:39:13 | | | | | |
58 | 4 | 02:32:31 | 1 Lap | 707 | Paul Bolger | - | 00:36:37 | 00:37:03 | 00:38:40 | 00:40:11 | | | | | |
59 | 4 | 02:33:48 | 1 Lap | 612 | Stephen Dunnett | - Diss and District CC | 00:35:59 | 00:36:44 | 00:38:40 | 00:42:25 | | | | | |
60 | 4 | 02:35:21 | 1 Lap | 655 | Kevin Lanchester | - | 00:37:08 | 00:36:58 | 00:39:45 | 00:41:30 | | | | | |
61 | 4 | 02:35:26 | 1 Lap | 770 | David Totham | - | 00:38:38 | 00:34:47 | 00:36:31 | 00:45:30 | | | | | |
62 | 4 | 02:36:29 | 1 Lap | 607 | Nick Rush | - | 00:35:33 | 00:37:46 | 00:39:01 | 00:44:09 | | | | | |
63 | 4 | 02:36:32 | 1 Lap | 619 | Matthew Turner | - | 00:35:49 | 00:36:22 | 00:40:51 | 00:43:30 | | | | | |
64 | 4 | 02:37:05 | 1 Lap | 724 | Dai Gittins | Playtime Productions - | 00:40:00 | 00:37:17 | 00:38:44 | 00:41:04 | | | | | |
65 | 4 | 02:37:21 | 1 Lap | 647 | Peter Bryan | - | 00:39:44 | 00:41:13 | 00:37:30 | 00:38:54 | | | | | |
66 | 4 | 02:37:22 | 1 Lap | 798 | Neil Davis | - | 00:36:39 | 00:37:37 | 00:39:58 | 00:43:08 | | | | | |
67 | 4 | 02:37:36 | 1 Lap | 717 | Dominic Castle | - | 00:37:49 | 00:35:48 | 00:37:14 | 00:46:45 | | | | | |
68 | 4 | 02:37:48 | 1 Lap | 814 | Trevor Marshall | iCycle - | 00:36:46 | 00:36:52 | 00:39:43 | 00:44:27 | | | | | |
69 | 4 | 02:38:18 | 1 Lap | 666 | Paul Holiday | - | 00:37:59 | 00:39:08 | 00:40:05 | 00:41:06 | | | | | |
70 | 4 | 02:38:26 | 1 Lap | 795 | Michael McCarthy | essex mongrels - | 00:39:20 | 00:37:40 | 00:39:09 | 00:42:17 | | | | | |
71 | 4 | 02:38:34 | 1 Lap | 774 | Steven Mann | Flinstones mbc /Badger Brush - | 00:40:00 | 00:37:33 | 00:39:24 | 00:41:37 | | | | | |
72 | 4 | 02:38:51 | 1 Lap | 749 | Ian Howlett | Walden Tri - | 00:39:09 | 00:38:12 | 00:40:03 | 00:41:27 | | | | | |
73 | 4 | 02:38:57 | 1 Lap | 623 | Martin Monaghan | - Team Womble | 00:39:52 | 00:39:00 | 00:38:34 | 00:41:31 | | | | | |
74 | 4 | 02:41:36 | 1 Lap | 679 | Ian Bradford | Velo Club Rutland - | 00:36:48 | 00:38:25 | 00:41:57 | 00:44:26 | | | | | |
75 | 4 | 02:43:33 | 1 Lap | 748 | David Wales | - | 00:38:32 | 00:37:30 | 00:42:49 | 00:44:42 | | | | | |
76 | 3 | 01:38:14 | 2 Laps | 638 | Kurt Minter | - | 00:31:15 | 00:32:03 | 00:34:56 | | | | | | |
77 | 3 | 01:43:53 | 2 Laps | 719 | Paul Mockett | thetford mtb /bike art - | 00:37:04 | 00:32:43 | 00:34:06 | | | | | | |
78 | 3 | 01:48:40 | 2 Laps | 662 | John Archer | khs bikes - | 00:37:29 | 00:35:05 | 00:36:06 | | | | | | |
79 | 3 | 01:50:27 | 2 Laps | 601 | James Webster | - | 00:34:59 | 00:36:29 | 00:38:59 | | | | | | |
80 | 3 | 01:54:28 | 2 Laps | 786 | David Carr | - | 00:39:42 | 00:36:42 | 00:38:04 | | | | | | |
81 | 3 | 01:54:56 | 2 Laps | 119 | Joao Rodrigues | tuga btt uk kings lynn - | 00:37:17 | 00:37:26 | 00:40:13 | | | | | | |
82 | 3 | 01:55:06 | 2 Laps | 821 | Trevor Bale | NABC - | 00:40:23 | 00:37:13 | 00:37:30 | | | | | | |
83 | 3 | 01:56:11 | 2 Laps | 784 | James Walford | - | 00:40:13 | 00:37:28 | 00:38:30 | | | | | | |
84 | 3 | 01:56:55 | 2 Laps | 674 | Kevin Rolt | Newmarket C&TC / Revel Outdoors - | 00:37:55 | 00:38:37 | 00:40:23 | | | | | | |
85 | 3 | 01:57:03 | 2 Laps | 754 | Andoni Toms | Norwich ABC - | 00:40:21 | 00:38:49 | 00:37:53 | | | | | | |
86 | 3 | 01:57:16 | 2 Laps | 632 | Stephen Dalton | - | 00:38:42 | 00:36:58 | 00:41:36 | | | | | | |
87 | 3 | 01:59:21 | 2 Laps | 608 | David Hales | - VC Revolution | 00:40:08 | 00:38:54 | 00:40:19 | | | | | | |
88 | 3 | 02:01:06 | 2 Laps | 702 | Keith Thompson | - | 00:38:16 | 00:40:36 | 00:42:14 | | | | | | |
89 | 3 | 02:01:24 | 2 Laps | 657 | Steve Laurie | Team Cambridge tree huggers - | 00:40:43 | 00:40:49 | 00:39:52 | | | | | | |
90 | 3 | 02:02:40 | 2 Laps | 665 | Andrew Simpson | Desmodromico - | 00:37:47 | 00:40:57 | 00:43:56 | | | | | | |
91 | 3 | 02:04:59 | 2 Laps | 685 | Robert Laing | - | 00:38:50 | 00:44:04 | 00:42:05 | | | | | | |
92 | 3 | 02:06:34 | 2 Laps | 789 | Steve Cox | - | 00:38:44 | 00:42:38 | 00:45:12 | | | | | | |
93 | 3 | 02:07:49 | 2 Laps | 606 | Andrew Lambeth | Out n About - | 00:43:17 | 00:43:09 | 00:41:23 | | | | | | |
94 | 3 | 02:07:53 | 2 Laps | 818 | David Lloyd | - | 00:35:00 | 00:33:36 | 00:59:17 | | | | | | |
95 | 3 | 02:08:52 | 2 Laps | 635 | Julian Greaves | VC La Poubelle - | 00:40:58 | 00:43:37 | 00:44:17 | | | | | | |
96 | 3 | 02:09:52 | 2 Laps | 721 | Tony Champness | Essex Mongrels - | 00:43:09 | 00:43:09 | 00:43:34 | | | | | | |
97 | 3 | 02:09:56 | 2 Laps | 768 | Leon Savage | Team Streetlife - | 00:41:52 | 00:42:51 | 00:45:13 | | | | | | |
98 | 3 | 02:21:23 | 2 Laps | 769 | Matt Millbank | Flinstones MBC/Expansive Media - | 00:44:40 | 00:46:44 | 00:49:59 | | | | | | |
99 | 3 | 02:24:04 | 2 Laps | 790 | Michael Gardner | - | 00:45:04 | 00:48:13 | 00:50:47 | | | | | | |
100 | 3 | 02:38:02 | 2 Laps | 658 | Jon Dawson | - | 01:10:25 | 00:40:54 | 00:46:43 | | | | | | |
101 | 2 | 01:13:56 | 3 Laps | 645 | Martin Holland | Ely & District CC - | 00:35:51 | 00:38:05 | | | | | | | |
102 | 2 | 01:17:25 | 3 Laps | 682 | Paul Millard | Team Cambridge Mudmunchers - | 00:37:26 | 00:39:59 | | | | | | | |
103 | 2 | 01:17:49 | 3 Laps | 820 | Paul Driver | - | 00:34:08 | 00:43:41 | | | | | | | |
104 | 2 | 01:23:53 | 3 Laps | 794 | Neil Sparkes | essex mongrels - | 00:41:18 | 00:42:35 | | | | | | | |
105 | 2 | 01:26:09 | 3 Laps | 730 | Paul Bateman | Team Mud - | 00:41:23 | 00:44:46 | | | | | | | |
106 | 2 | 01:29:36 | 3 Laps | 614 | Richard Herbert | - | 00:42:42 | 00:46:54 | | | | | | | |
107 | 1 | 00:32:37 | 4 Laps | 711 | Richard Emmerson | Flow Racing / West Suffolk Wheelers - | 00:32:37 | | | | | | | | |
Pos | Laps | Time | Time+ | Num | Name | Team/Sponsor | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Lap 9 |
---|
1 | 2 | 01:09:20 | | 947 | Stephen Allcock | Mistaken Identiti - | 00:35:13 | 00:34:07 | | | | | | | |
2 | 2 | 01:14:11 | 00:04:51 | 923 | Leigh Sparks | - | 00:36:39 | 00:37:32 | | | | | | | |
3 | 2 | 01:14:34 | 00:05:14 | 942 | Helen Coote | Thetford MTB Racing/Bike-Art - | 00:37:43 | 00:36:51 | | | | | | | |
4 | 2 | 01:14:40 | 00:05:20 | 979 | Alistair Russell | - | 00:37:46 | 00:36:54 | | | | | | | |
5 | 2 | 01:15:17 | 00:05:57 | 213 | Jason Rowe | Gateway cc - | 00:37:40 | 00:37:37 | | | | | | | |
6 | 2 | 01:16:46 | 00:07:26 | 932 | Chris Driver | TROG - | 00:37:48 | 00:38:58 | | | | | | | |
7 | 2 | 01:17:00 | 00:07:40 | 975 | John Whelpdale | Chelmer Cycles - | 00:40:17 | 00:36:43 | | | | | | | |
8 | 2 | 01:17:10 | 00:07:50 | 800 | Raymond Moulton | We support Team Marmite (but still like jams as well)!!! - | 00:40:42 | 00:36:28 | | | | | | | |
9 | 2 | 01:17:51 | 00:08:31 | 929 | Claire Cannon | mtbtrailtime.googlepages.com - | 00:39:22 | 00:38:29 | | | | | | | |
10 | 2 | 01:18:14 | 00:08:54 | 921 | James Hupton | Elite Strengh and Conditioning www.elitesc.co.uk - | 00:39:35 | 00:38:39 | | | | | | | |
11 | 2 | 01:18:17 | 00:08:57 | 915 | Richard Hall | - | 00:39:37 | 00:38:40 | | | | | | | |
12 | 2 | 01:18:41 | 00:09:21 | 960 | Simon Palmer | Rough Riders - | 00:38:58 | 00:39:43 | | | | | | | |
13 | 2 | 01:20:18 | 00:10:58 | 945 | Deborah Mallet | Thetford MTB Racing/BikeArt - | 00:40:11 | 00:40:07 | | | | | | | |
14 | 2 | 01:21:38 | 00:12:18 | 935 | Jason Pye | SPACE INVADER - | 00:40:30 | 00:41:08 | | | | | | | |
15 | 2 | 01:23:18 | 00:13:58 | 906 | Anna Maunder | - | 00:40:26 | 00:42:52 | | | | | | | |
16 | 2 | 01:24:15 | 00:14:55 | 978 | Mark Bayley | Mark Two - | 00:41:31 | 00:42:44 | | | | | | | |
17 | 2 | 01:24:29 | 00:15:09 | 922 | Katy Glenville | Elite Strengh and Conditioning www.elitesc.co.uk - | 00:42:16 | 00:42:13 | | | | | | | |
18 | 2 | 01:25:26 | 00:16:06 | 934 | Ross Kennard | - | 00:41:41 | 00:43:45 | | | | | | | |
19 | 2 | 01:25:56 | 00:16:36 | 930 | Claire Chapman | - | 00:42:48 | 00:43:08 | | | | | | | |
20 | 2 | 01:26:05 | 00:16:45 | 581 | Suzanne Ashford | Look Lively! - | 00:42:13 | 00:43:52 | | | | | | | |
21 | 2 | 01:27:00 | 00:17:40 | 966 | Vincent Moulton | Team Marmite - | 00:42:46 | 00:44:14 | | | | | | | |
22 | 2 | 01:27:04 | 00:17:44 | 977 | Mark Barford | - | 00:42:49 | 00:44:15 | | | | | | | |
22 | 2 | 01:27:04 | 00:17:44 | 996 | David Michaels | The Marmiteers - | 00:42:13 | 00:44:51 | | | | | | | |
24 | 2 | 01:29:01 | 00:19:41 | 927 | Angela Parker | Team Cambridge Mud Munchers - | 00:43:10 | 00:45:51 | | | | | | | |
25 | 2 | 01:29:03 | 00:19:43 | 924 | Danielle Parker | Team Cambridge Mud Munchers - | 00:43:10 | 00:45:53 | | | | | | | |
26 | 2 | 01:30:52 | 00:21:32 | 937 | Chris Ashling | Space Invader - | 00:42:42 | 00:48:10 | | | | | | | |
27 | 2 | 01:34:11 | 00:24:51 | 965 | Brian Moulton | Team Marmite - | 00:43:38 | 00:50:33 | | | | | | | |
28 | 2 | 01:34:43 | 00:25:23 | 976 | Paul Keating | team mk - | 00:44:17 | 00:50:26 | | | | | | | |
29 | 2 | 01:35:48 | 00:26:28 | 971 | Trevor Waite | Gateway cc - | 00:46:13 | 00:49:35 | | | | | | | |
30 | 2 | 01:51:08 | 00:41:48 | 964 | Max Dorling | - | 00:47:14 | 01:03:54 | | | | | | | |
31 | 2 | 01:52:16 | 00:42:56 | 962 | Jake Ralph | Marmiteers - | 00:49:12 | 01:03:04 | | | | | | | |
32 | 1 | 00:36:45 | 1 Lap | 58 | Matthew Rix | BINTREE CC - | 00:36:45 | | | | | | | | |
33 | 1 | 00:42:01 | 1 Lap | 943 | Lisa Chapman | Thetford MTB Racing/Bike Art - | 00:42:01 | | | | | | | | |
34 | 1 | 00:42:42 | 1 Lap | 917 | Jack Peal | Flitchbikes.co.uk - | 00:42:42 | | | | | | | | |
35 | 1 | 00:43:02 | 1 Lap | 903 | Heather Oaten | 7Oaks Tri Club - | 00:43:02 | | | | | | | | |
36 | 1 | 00:50:57 | 1 Lap | 573 | Kate Clarke | Thundercats - | 00:50:57 | | | | | | | | |
37 | 1 | 00:52:16 | 1 Lap | 972 | Paul Dowell | - | 00:52:16 | | | | | | | | |
38 | 1 | 00:52:18 | 1 Lap | 973 | Robert Doiwell | - | 00:52:18 | | | | | | | | |
39 | 1 | 00:56:21 | 1 Lap | 963 | Sarah Robson | BINTREE CC - | 00:56:21 | | | | | | | | |
40 | 1 | 00:56:33 | 1 Lap | 967 | Kim Lonergan | - | 00:56:33 | | | | | | | | |